Please wait while we search for your products

Uneek Processable Poloshirt

Uneek Processable Poloshirt
Uneek
100% Polyester Pique Knit Fabric, Breathable Fabric, Knitted Collar, Taped Neck, Hemmed Sleeve & Bottom, Washable at 60 Degrees, 3 Stud Button Placket,
    Branded From:
    £12.08
    Product Code:
    MPC-UC121
    Sizes:
    S, M, L, XL, XXL, XXXL  Size Guide  Size Guide

    Size Guide & Body Measurements


    Mens
    MENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL8XL
    Chest to fit (Inches)36-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4850-5252-5454-5658-6060-6262-64
    Chest to fit (CM)87-9292-9797-102107-112112-117117-122122-132132-137137-142147-152152-157157-162
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)14.5-1515.516-16.517-17.518-18.519-19.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)37-3839.541-4243-44.545.5-4748-49.5
    Waist to fit (Inches)28303234363840424446
    Waist to fit (CM)717681869196.5101.5106.51121174850
    WOMENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
    UK Size8101214161820222426
    Bust (Inches)30-3232-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4848-50
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)13.5141515.516.517.5181919.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)343638404244464850
    Waist to fit (Inches)26282931333537
    Waist to fit (CM)66717479848994
    KIDS
    SIZE23-45-67-89-1011-13
    Chest (Inches)22-2424-2626-2828-3030-3232-34
    Choose colour:

    or

    Price breaks available for branded Uneek Processable Poloshirt. Prices include one small embroidery or print position.

    Color(s)
    Black, Navy, Royal, White
    Size(s)
    S, M, L, XL, XXL
    10
    25
    50
    £15.65
    £13.89
    £13.16
    100
    250
    £12.56
    £12.08
    Color(s)
    Black, Navy, Royal, White
    Size(s)
    XXXL
    10
    25
    50
    £16.68
    £14.92
    £14.16
    100
    250
    £13.55
    £13.04
    Latest News
    Ski season is just around the corner! So, if you're planning on going skiing soon, you're going to want to look your best when your carve up the... Read More >
    Product Spotlight